STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
ALAN STARR |
MORRIS JONES |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 58 - REPUBLICAN |
CARL NEWTON |
KANNIN J.D. KOEHN |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
TAMMI WAGGONER MILLER |
LISA DIACON |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
ELIAS STONEHOCKER |
MICHAEL ROACH |
ALFALFA COUNTY QUESTIONS |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN |
TROY GOLDEN |
RYAN EAVES |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
KODY SIMPSON |
TONY HEAD |
GARY McCOOL |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
CLARK RODKEY |
SCOTT MITCHELL |
SHAWN CAMPBELL |
CHRIS McMINN |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
WES HENRY |
DEREK MANNING |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
TONY ALMAGUER |
TRAVIS LEE DAUGHERTY |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
HEATHER SAWYER-SPANGLER |
D. JENNIFER HAIGLER |
TRACY D. WALKER |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
ELIZABETH PHELPS |
LACY ALLRED |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JUSTIN BOONE |
RICKY SIMMONS |
TOWN OF CALERA |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - REPUBLICAN |
WILLIAM RATLEY |
TONI HASENBECK |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
SPENCER DAVIS |
BRYNN BARNETT |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN |
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER |
SHEA BRACKEN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN |
JAY W. STEAGALL |
SHELLI SELBY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 60 - REPUBLICAN |
JASON WARNER |
MIKE KELLEY |
RON LYNCH |
TONI PRATT REID |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
HOLLY EATON |
MARK PENDERGRAFT |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
JUSTIN MIZE |
CHRIS WEST |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JOSH DAVIS |
LARAMIE BRYANT |
LACEY DAWSON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN |
APRIL BROWN |
TAMMY TOWNLEY |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
CHRIS BRYANT |
DJ LONG |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
KELLY BRAWLEY |
LINDSEY ARMSTRONG |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
OWEN LONGEST |
BILL BAKER |
KALUB MILLER |
CARTER COUNTY QUESTIONS |
PROPOSITION |
TOWN OF SPRINGER |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN |
JULIE McINTOSH |
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS |
PATRICK SAMPSON |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
JASON CHENNAULT |
PETE BRODERICK |
CLINT JOHNSON |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT |
RICK LAMONS |
CHRIS JENKINS |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
TONYA L. WOOD |
CLINT TWOMBLY |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
PAULA RODMAN |
EVA M. CAMILLI |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN |
BRANDON NOFIRE |
KYLE CHAPMAN |
KELLY LYNN |
ROBERT C. KEYES |
TOMMIE HERELL |
LISA STANDRIDGE |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN |
RON SHARP |
CODY SWEARINGEN |
SHANE JETT |
RACHAEL MELOT |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN |
KENDAL SACCHIERI |
JESSICA GARVIN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN |
LONNIE J. BURNS |
ALIVIA SNOW |
MIKE FULLERTON |
JONATHAN WILK |
MIKE WHALEY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN |
MATTHEW HUGGANS |
CINDY ROE |
TONY BOWEN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53 - REPUBLICAN |
KATHREN STEHNO |
JASON BLAIR |
HEATHER BOSS |
NICK POKORNY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 90 - REPUBLICAN |
MATT ECHOLS |
EMILY GISE |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91 - REPUBLICAN |
CHRIS KANNADY |
BRUCE FLEMING |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95 - REPUBLICAN |
ALEXANDER YODER |
MAX WOLFLEY |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
CYNDI ARTHUR |
DEBORA CARDWELL |
MARILYN WILLIAMS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
JULIE TIPTON |
CHRIS AMASON |
TIM DEAL |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
PAM HOWLETT |
MIRANDA ALAMILLO |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JACOB McHUGHES |
JOHN BOWMAN |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN |
TROY GOLDEN |
RYAN EAVES |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN |
PAMALA McNALL-GRANIER |
RICK WOLFE |
SPENCER KERN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65 - REPUBLICAN |
WILLIAM RATLEY |
TONI HASENBECK |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
MICHAEL MERRITT |
DELL GALLOWAY |
ANDY MOON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN |
PAMALA McNALL-GRANIER |
RICK WOLFE |
SPENCER KERN |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
TERRY KELLEY |
GINA KING |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
JOSEPH SCHAPPERT |
SHAWN STRANGE |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
BENNY SMALLWOOD |
KEVIN GRIMES |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN |
HOUSTON BRITTAIN |
MICHEAL BERGSTROM |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
TAMMY MALONE |
MADISON FROELICH |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
DARRELL HENSLEY |
HUGH A. GORDON |
TOWN OF LANGLEY |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT |
EVELYN L. ROGERS |
DENNIS BAKER |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN HERN |
PAUL ROYSE |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 21 - REPUBLICAN |
RANDY GRELLNER |
JAMES WINN |
KURT MURRAY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68 - REPUBLICAN |
JONATHAN GRABLE |
MIKE LAY |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
ZAC MOORE |
LEON WARNER |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN |
HOUSTON BRITTAIN |
MICHEAL BERGSTROM |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
RAY THOMAS |
JAMES BECK |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
GENIA YEAGER |
BARBARA M. BARNES |
TOWN OF BERNICE |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN |
JOHN PFEIFFER |
MARVEN LEE GOODMAN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 58 - REPUBLICAN |
CARL NEWTON |
KANNIN J.D. KOEHN |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term) |
CHRIS BIGBEY |
JAMIE HEDGES |
JOE KEGIN |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
GREG McCORTNEY |
JONATHAN WINGARD |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN |
KENDAL SACCHIERI |
JESSICA GARVIN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN |
MATTHEW HUGGANS |
CINDY ROE |
TONY BOWEN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN |
APRIL BROWN |
TAMMY TOWNLEY |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN |
KENDAL SACCHIERI |
JESSICA GARVIN |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
CAROLYN BOWEN |
MICA SELZER HACKNEY |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
GARY BOGGESS |
JEFF FRANKLIN |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
NEVA FORD |
JILL LOCKE |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
KIRK L. PAINTER |
GARLAND G. TERRY |
RUTH BINGHAM |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN |
JOHN PFEIFFER |
MARVEN LEE GOODMAN |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
SCOTT STERLING |
JEREMY BRITTAIN |
TIM IRVIN |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
CINDY PRATT |
RACHELLE McCALEB |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
DEAKON JAKOB WOOD |
STEVE CORNETT |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
THOMAS RAY McCLENDON |
CLIF BRINSON |
TRAVIS PAINTER |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN |
GAIL JACKSON |
TIM TURNER |
SPRING MORROW |
PAUL PALMER |
CASEY JOHNSON |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
HANNAH LABOR |
BRANDI CANTRELL |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
MELVIN BLAYLOCK |
LARRY WATSON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
GREG McCORTNEY |
JONATHAN WINGARD |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
TREVER TEAGUE |
DANIEL NOWLIN |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN |
PAMALA McNALL-GRANIER |
RICK WOLFE |
SPENCER KERN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 50 - REPUBLICAN |
ANDREW ALDRIDGE |
CLAYTON T. PICKARD |
JAYCE DANIEL MILLER |
STACY JO ADAMS |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN |
TROY GOLDEN |
RYAN EAVES |
CITY OF TISHOMINGO |
COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 2 |
ELI VANDEVIER |
LAURA WOOD |
COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 4 |
JEREMY POPE |
SHARON L. BOSTON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN |
JOHN PFEIFFER |
MARVEN LEE GOODMAN |
KILDARE PUBLIC SCHOOL |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN |
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER |
SHEA BRACKEN |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
LAUREN STROH |
JESSICA M. CONNER |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
FORREST SMITH |
AARON PITTS |
JEREMIAH LOPER |
JONATHAN RIEDLINGER |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
AUSTIN WHITTENBURG |
MIKE SPARKS |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
DANIEL ROGERS |
BRENT STRAUB |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
ADAM WOODRUFF |
DAN LINTNER |
ROY DUGGAN |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT |
JERRY JILES |
VICTOR DOYLE |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JADEN PAUL PETTY |
AUSTIN HENRY |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN |
GAIL JACKSON |
TIM TURNER |
SPRING MORROW |
PAUL PALMER |
CASEY JOHNSON |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
LARRY WAYNE CROSSLAND |
RODNEY DERRYBERRY |
DONNIE RAY EDWARDS |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JESSE INGLE |
JOSH BLAYLOCK |
BRUCE CURNUTT |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN WALLACE |
JIM SHAW |
JASON SHILLING |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
JIM HAMPTON |
KEVIN WAYNE GARRETT |
CHAD PAVLICEK |
LARRY WILLIAM STOVER |
AARON BENNETT |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
ALICIA WAGNON |
DINA WAYLAND FRAZIER |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
MARLON MILLER |
BOBBY W. JOHNSON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN WALLACE |
JIM SHAW |
JASON SHILLING |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN |
MOLLY JENKINS |
JOHN TALLEY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN |
JOHN PFEIFFER |
MARVEN LEE GOODMAN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN |
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER |
SHEA BRACKEN |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
CHERYL WATTS SMITH |
JANNIS CREWS DeLISA |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
CHARLIE MEADOWS |
FLOYD COFFMAN |
MIKE FERGASON |
TOWN OF MULHALL |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN |
PAMALA McNALL-GRANIER |
RICK WOLFE |
SPENCER KERN |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
DAVID LEMONS |
ANDY RAY CUMBERLEDGE |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
GREG McCORTNEY |
JONATHAN WINGARD |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN |
KENDAL SACCHIERI |
JESSICA GARVIN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN |
LONNIE J. BURNS |
ALIVIA SNOW |
MIKE FULLERTON |
JONATHAN WILK |
MIKE WHALEY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25 - REPUBLICAN |
RONNY JOHNS |
ROBERT BURCH |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN |
MATTHEW HUGGANS |
CINDY ROE |
TONY BOWEN |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
BRUCE W. SHIREY |
KEVIN D. CLARDY |
JASON RICKETTS |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT |
TONY HILL |
RONALD BARNES |
CITY OF BROKEN BOW |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
NEIL HAYS |
JAROD MENDENHALL |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN |
GAIL JACKSON |
TIM TURNER |
SPRING MORROW |
PAUL PALMER |
CASEY JOHNSON |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
CLIFFORD McELHANEY |
MONTY D. GRIDER |
KEVIN DRAKE |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 58 - REPUBLICAN |
CARL NEWTON |
KANNIN J.D. KOEHN |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
TONY ROBINSON |
WES MONGOLD |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
RACHEL GARD |
SAMIEJO ELLIOTT |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
DAREN HAMEN |
RUSTY THOMAS |
DARYL WICHERT |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
DONALD YOW |
KEN GRACE |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
GARY JOHNSON |
NICK HARTIN |
JUSTIN JONES |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN |
HOUSTON BRITTAIN |
MICHEAL BERGSTROM |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN |
JULIE McINTOSH |
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS |
PATRICK SAMPSON |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
MELINA LONG |
SARAH WALLACE |
MEREDITH FRAILEY |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
RYAN KESTER |
MIKE REED |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
CHRISSY RUMSEY |
DARIEN RADCLIFFE |
BRITTANY TRUE-HOWARD |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
STEVE GROSSMAN |
DARRELL YODER |
GEORGE GROSSMAN |
PAUL GENE CARNES |
TOWN OF LANGLEY |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
GREG McCORTNEY |
JONATHAN WINGARD |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN |
TROY GOLDEN |
RYAN EAVES |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN |
APRIL BROWN |
TAMMY TOWNLEY |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
NEIL HAYS |
JAROD MENDENHALL |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN |
GAIL JACKSON |
TIM TURNER |
SPRING MORROW |
PAUL PALMER |
CASEY JOHNSON |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
HAYDEN WRIGHT |
KEITH HYSLOP |
TOWN OF WARNER |
PROPOSITION |
HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38 - REPUBLICAN |
JOHN PFEIFFER |
MARVEN LEE GOODMAN |
COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term) |
JASON GOMEZ |
JAMIE THOMPSON |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
BRITTANY NICOLE TAYLOR |
CONNIE SMITH |
SANDRA RICHARDSON |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
PAUL GREEN |
GARY MAY |
BILL SPEARS |
TOWN OF MORRISON |
BOARD OF TRUSTEES (Unexpired Term) |
KEITH BRIXEY |
JANET CHRISTINE BENES |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 29 - REPUBLICAN |
WENDI STEARMAN |
JULIE DANIELS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN |
JUDD STROM |
CHAD McCARTHY |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
TIMMIE BENSON |
RYAN HARDEN |
BRANDON WESSON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
LOGAN MANSHACK |
RAY BARRETT |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JASON VANDERSLICE |
JEFF MORPHIS |
DAVID WALKER |
MIKE YOCHAM |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN |
RON SHARP |
CODY SWEARINGEN |
SHANE JETT |
RACHAEL MELOT |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 46 - DEMOCRAT (Unexpired Term) |
SAM WARGIN GRIMALDO |
MARK MANN |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 47 - REPUBLICAN |
KELLY E. HINES |
AARON CURRY |
JENNY SCHMITT |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 48 - DEMOCRAT (Unexpired Term) |
CONNIE JOHNSON |
NIKKI NICE |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41 - REPUBLICAN |
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER |
SHEA BRACKEN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 88 - DEMOCRAT |
NICOLE MALDONADO |
PAULA SOPHIA |
ELLEN POGEMILLER |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 90 - REPUBLICAN |
MATT ECHOLS |
EMILY GISE |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95 - REPUBLICAN |
ALEXANDER YODER |
MAX WOLFLEY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 96 - REPUBLICAN |
PRESTON STINSON |
STEVE HERBURGER |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 99 - DEMOCRAT |
BRITTANE GRANT |
AJAY PITTMAN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 100 - DEMOCRAT |
CYNDI PARISH |
CHAUNTE GILMORE |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 100 - REPUBLICAN |
MARILYN STARK |
JOHNNY L HARGIS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 101 - REPUBLICAN |
JONATHAN HEWITT |
ROBERT MANGER |
CITY OF EDMOND |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
TIFFANY WITHROW |
TONYA DAY |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
IVAN FUNK |
R. DAVID WALKER |
STEVE WARD |
HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS |
PROPOSITION |
CITY OF HENRYETTA |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 11 - DEMOCRAT |
JOE WILLIAMS |
REGINA GOODWIN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN |
JUDD STROM |
CHAD McCARTHY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 73 - DEMOCRAT |
DARRELL KNOX |
RON STEWART |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
LAVENDAR CARROLL |
EMILY DeLOZIER |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
BART PERRIER |
EDDIE VIRDEN |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
CHRISTINA ROBERTSON TALBURT |
ROBIN SLACK |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term) |
ANTHONY HUDSON |
RANDALL JONES |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
STEVE TALBURT |
BUD BEASTON II |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN |
HOUSTON BRITTAIN |
MICHEAL BERGSTROM |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
CHARITY BRIEN McPEEK |
ILA JEAN POTTS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
DARRIN VARNELL |
RICH ENSIGN |
SHAWN PRICE |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
LARRY K ADAMS |
JOE HIGGINS |
BRIAN DONNELLY |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 21 - REPUBLICAN |
RANDY GRELLNER |
JAMES WINN |
KURT MURRAY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN WALLACE |
JIM SHAW |
JASON SHILLING |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN |
MOLLY JENKINS |
JOHN TALLEY |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
CHRIS REDING |
SETH CONDLEY |
CITY OF CUSHING |
PROPOSITION NO. 1 |
PROPOSITION NO. 2 |
PROPOSITION NO. 3 |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN |
GAIL JACKSON |
TIM TURNER |
SPRING MORROW |
PAUL PALMER |
CASEY JOHNSON |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
TRACY BROCK |
PAM SMITH |
COUNTY ASSESSOR - DEMOCRAT (Unexpired Term) |
CATHY RIDENOUR |
RICHARD HOWRY |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
CHRIS MORRIS |
RANDY HASS |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
MIKE HAYNES |
DON CHAPMAN |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
GREG McCORTNEY |
JONATHAN WINGARD |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25 - REPUBLICAN |
RONNY JOHNS |
ROBERT BURCH |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 17 - REPUBLICAN |
RON SHARP |
CODY SWEARINGEN |
SHANE JETT |
RACHAEL MELOT |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25 - REPUBLICAN |
RONNY JOHNS |
ROBERT BURCH |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN |
DANNY WILLIAMS |
DARLENE WALLACE |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
TRAVIS DINWIDDIE |
FREELAND WOOD |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
RAESHEL FLEWALLEN |
BUCK DAY |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
SCOTT W HAWKINS |
GREG RUSH |
JUSTIN CALDWELL |
JOHN STANLEY |
TERRY GREGORY |
CITY OF SHAWNEE |
MAYOR |
ED BOLT |
ERIC STEPHENS |
ROB MORRIS |
EDWINA BUTLER-WOLFE |
COUNCILMEMBER - WARD TWO COMMISSIONER |
SYDNIE DAVIDSON |
GRETA MADSON |
CYNDI BERGER |
DANA BROWNING |
COUNCILMEMBER - WARD THREE COMMISSIONER |
CHRIS ODNEAL |
YANNAH FRAZIER |
THERESA CODY |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
J ELVIN ROBERTS |
BJ HEDGECOCK |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
BRAD BURGETT |
TANNER WILSON |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
DARREN ATHA |
BRIAN SMITH |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT |
EVELYN L. ROGERS |
DENNIS BAKER |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN HERN |
PAUL ROYSE |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN |
HOUSTON BRITTAIN |
MICHEAL BERGSTROM |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN |
JULIE McINTOSH |
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS |
PATRICK SAMPSON |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 29 - REPUBLICAN |
WENDI STEARMAN |
JULIE DANIELS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23 - REPUBLICAN |
CONNOR WHITHAM |
DERRICK R. HILDEBRANT |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
JEANNE M. HEIDLAGE |
KATHY McLAUGHLIN |
CITY OF COLLINSVILLE |
PROPOSITION |
VERDIGRIS FIRE |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN |
DANNY WILLIAMS |
DARLENE WALLACE |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
ALISON S. TINSLEY |
SHAWN E. JACKSON ISLAND |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
ANTHONY LOUIE |
KEITH BARKHIMER |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
DANA BROWN |
VALARIE HOGUE |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JAMES ALLISON |
TIMOTHY MICHAEL PORTER |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JIM OLSEN |
E.O. JR. SMITH |
COUNTY COURT CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
GINA COX |
MELANIE EDGMON |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
JULIE HAYWOOD |
ROSA SCOTT LOOPER |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN |
PAMALA McNALL-GRANIER |
RICK WOLFE |
SPENCER KERN |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 43 - REPUBLICAN |
KENDAL SACCHIERI |
JESSICA GARVIN |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 50 - REPUBLICAN |
ANDREW ALDRIDGE |
CLAYTON T. PICKARD |
JAYCE DANIEL MILLER |
STACY JO ADAMS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
RICK LANG |
BILL STRAILY |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
TODD CHURCHMAN |
STEPHEN UPCHURCH |
CITY OF DUNCAN |
PROPOSITION NO. 1 |
PROPOSITION NO. 2 |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - DEMOCRAT |
KODY MACAULAY |
MARY BRANNON |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN |
NICK HANKINS |
ANDREW HAYES |
TOM COLE |
PAUL L. BONDAR |
RICK WHITEBEAR HARRIS |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
OSCAR JUANES |
ROBERT B WALLACE |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT |
EVELYN L. ROGERS |
DENNIS BAKER |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN HERN |
PAUL ROYSE |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 11 - DEMOCRAT |
JOE WILLIAMS |
REGINA GOODWIN |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 25 - REPUBLICAN |
JEFF BOATMAN |
BRIAN GUTHRIE |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN |
BILL BICKERSTAFF |
SHELLEY GWARTNEY |
TIM BROOKS |
CHRISTI GILLESPIE |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 37 - REPUBLICAN |
AARON REINHARDT |
CODY ROGERS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23 - REPUBLICAN |
CONNOR WHITHAM |
DERRICK R. HILDEBRANT |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 67 - REPUBLICAN |
BOWDEN McELROY |
RYAN MYERS |
KANE SMITH |
ROB HALL |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68 - REPUBLICAN |
JONATHAN GRABLE |
MIKE LAY |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 72 - DEMOCRAT |
ADAM MARTIN |
MICHELLE McCANE |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 73 - DEMOCRAT |
DARRELL KNOX |
RON STEWART |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79 - REPUBLICAN |
JENIFER STEVENS |
PAUL HASSINK |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98 - REPUBLICAN |
DEAN DAVIS |
GABE WOOLLEY |
J. DAVID TAYLOR |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - DEMOCRAT |
MARIA VELIZ BARNES |
SARAH ELIZABETH GRAY |
JIM REA |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
JEANNIE CUE |
MELISSA MYERS |
LONNIE SIMS |
CITY OF COLLINSVILLE |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - DEMOCRAT |
EVELYN L. ROGERS |
DENNIS BAKER |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01 - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN HERN |
PAUL ROYSE |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 3 - REPUBLICAN |
JULIE McINTOSH |
BLAKE COWBOY STEPHENS |
PATRICK SAMPSON |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN |
NEIL HAYS |
JAROD MENDENHALL |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23 - REPUBLICAN |
CONNOR WHITHAM |
DERRICK R. HILDEBRANT |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98 - REPUBLICAN |
DEAN DAVIS |
GABE WOOLLEY |
J. DAVID TAYLOR |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
JAMIE WHEELER |
CHRIS ELLIOTT |
TYLER COOPER |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
DUSTIN DORR |
RANDY STAMPS |
JIM E. HELM |
HASKELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 29 - REPUBLICAN |
WENDI STEARMAN |
JULIE DANIELS |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN |
JUDD STROM |
CHAD McCARTHY |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
MICHAEL COLAW |
DARYL WORLEY |
COREY SHIVEL |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term) |
RUSTY BOOKOUT |
SUE FLETCHER |
COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN |
KEVIN ROZELL |
RUSSELL STEWART |
COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN |
ANGIE STROBEL |
KRISTEN DOWELL |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
LEO GOERINGER |
DAVID GRAY |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 58 - REPUBLICAN |
CARL NEWTON |
KANNIN J.D. KOEHN |
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 - REPUBLICAN |
CLINT HARZMAN |
SHANE VORE |
BRET R. NIXON |
CITY OF ALVA |
PROPOSITION |
Return to top
STATE OFFICERS |
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN |
J. BRIAN BINGMAN |
RUSSELL RAY |
JUSTIN HORNBACK |
CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS |
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN |
FRANK D. LUCAS |
ROBIN LYNN CARDER |
DARREN HAMILTON |
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS |
STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 27 - REPUBLICAN |
CODY ANDERSON |
CASEY MURDOCK |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 58 - REPUBLICAN |
CARL NEWTON |
KANNIN J.D. KOEHN |
Return to top